15K Run
1. Phil Treely 1:00:28.1 6:30/M 0- 01:M
2. Noel Shafer 1:00:46.1 6:32/M 0- 02:M
3. Brett Reardon 1:04:03.1 6:53/M 0- 03:M
4. Eugene Yoder 1:04:56.2 6:59/M 0- 04:M
5. Shelli Treely 1:09:39.9 7:29/M 0- 01:F
6. Paul Sanders 1:09:42.8 7:30/M 0- 05:M
7. Amy Shafer 1:12:23.7 7:47/M 0- 02:F
8. Aaron Blum 1:21:02.1 8:43/M 0- 06:M
9. Rahul Sucharitha 1:28:16.8 9:29/M 0- 07:M
10. Kelsey Jones 1:30:24.7 9:43/M 0- 03:F
11. Adam Baldwin 1:48:05.5 11:37/M 0- 08:M
12. Kelli Dale 1:48:05.9 11:37/M 0- 04:F
13. Carol Bennett 1:48:21.6 11:39/M 0- 05:F
14. Eric Diamond 1:52:18.9 12:05/M 0- 09:M
15. SHANE NYE 1:57:44.8 12:40/M
Here are the 15K walker results:
1 Gary Paugh 1:53:21.1 * 12:11/M 13:21
2 Sharron Petty 2:17:07.0 * 14:45/M 32:11
Here are the 10K run results:
1. Byron Bundrent 41:31.0 6:42/M
2. Joel Jagger 46:59.0 7:35/M
3. Levi Oglesby 49:34.0 8:00/M
4. Chris Collie 49:38.0 8:00/M
5. Ann Collie 51:55.0 8:22/M
6. Elizabeth Burton 57:25.3 9:16/M
7. Justin Hertzler 57:35.4 9:17/M
8. Hallie Hertzler 57:35.9 9:17/M
9. Jenny Draper 59:37.8 9:37/M
10. Mike Gaines 59:55.7 9:40/M
11. Deidre Hattery 59:56.1 9:40/M
12. Wanda Miller 1:04:33.0 10:25/M
13. Cindy Gribble 1:15:20.4 12:09/M
Here are the 10K walker results:
1 Elizabeth Wolfe 1:30:07.4 29:04/M
2 Terry Smith 1:30:10.3 9:42/M
Here are the 5K run results:
1 Samantha Raber 21:25.0 6:55/M
2 Evan Oglesby 23:03.0 7:26/M
3 Christopher Butte 24:58.0 8:03/M
4 David Hoover 26:01.0 8:24/M
5 Rilei Boggs 27:10.0 8:46/M
6 Ashlee Mygrant 30:59.0 10:00/M
7 Lilly Hunt 31:40.0 10:13/M
8 Sommer Hunt 31:40.6 10:13/M
9 Jan Hoover 31:56.0 10:18/M
10 Tera Schumacher 31:57.0 10:18/M
11 Jill Prater 32:27.0 10:28/M
12 Anisha Gohil 32:42.0 10:33/M
13 Tara Grigsby 33:05.0 10:40/M
14 Sherry Hammond 33:14.0 10:43/M
15 Carla Schlosser 33:58.0 10:57/M
16 Alyssa Hunt 21 33:59.0 10:58/M
17 Jenifer Adams 34:43.0 11:12/M
18 Jessica Brubaker 37:16.0 12:01/M
19 Natalie Wheeler 38:40.0 12:28/M
20 Braxton Wilhelm 39:51.0 12:51/M
21 Heather McKinley 39:53.0 12:52/M
22 Bailey Butt 39:58.0 12:54/M
Here are the 5K walk results:
1 Tara Nye 44:25.0 14:20/M
2 TERESA CLICK 45:17.0 14:36/M
3 Amy Colelli 46:14.0 14:55/M
4 Joyce Colelli 46:17.0 14:56/M
5 Steve Ray 47:16.0 15:15/M
6 Deb Townsend 47:16.4 15:15/M
7 Heather Muzzillo 49:04.0 15:50/M
8 Cindy Merrick 49:05.0 15:50/M
9 Rory Godfroy 50:16.0 16:13/M
10 Sandy Godfroy 50:17.0 16:13/M
11 Charles Wagner 50:43.0 16:22/M
12 Shelly Hahn 51:22.0 16:34/M
13 Brandi Wininger 51:23.0 16:35/M
14 Autumn Phillips 51:24.0 16:35/M
15 Amy Blankenship 53:24.0 17:14/M
16 Christen Hanson 53:29.0 17:15/M
17 Ann Martin 53:29.5 17:15/M
18 Kristi Wilhelm 53:30.0 17:15/M
19 Jeannine Cooley 53:50.0 17:22/M
20 Tanya Oaks 53:58.0 17:25/M
21 Kelli Robinson 53:58.3 17:25/M
22 Robert Dwyer 55:19.0 17:51/M
23 Kevin Devoe 55:38.1 17:57/M
24 Tonya Kercher 57:04.2 18:25/M
25 Jo Touloukian 57:05.3 18:25/M
26 Amanda Waters 57:40.2 18:36/M
27 Andrea Dorsey 58:28.5 18:52/M
28 Andrea Davis 58:29.8 18:52/M
29 Taylor Davis 58:30.8 18:52/M
30 Kristen Gilbert 1:08:08.7 21:59/M
Thank you to all of our Tiger Trot participants! See you next year!
Copyright © 2018 Peru Bengal Backers - All Rights Reserved.
Powered by GoDaddy Website Builder