2019 Tiger Trot results

 15K Run

1. Phil Treely                1:00:28.1 6:30/M 0- 01:M
2. Noel Shafer              1:00:46.1 6:32/M 0- 02:M
3. Brett Reardon         1:04:03.1 6:53/M 0- 03:M
4. Eugene Yoder          1:04:56.2 6:59/M 0- 04:M
5. Shelli Treely              1:09:39.9 7:29/M 0- 01:F
6. Paul Sanders          1:09:42.8 7:30/M 0- 05:M
7. Amy Shafer             1:12:23.7 7:47/M 0- 02:F
8. Aaron Blum              1:21:02.1 8:43/M 0- 06:M
9. Rahul  Sucharitha   1:28:16.8 9:29/M 0- 07:M
10. Kelsey Jones          1:30:24.7 9:43/M 0- 03:F
11. Adam Baldwin    1:48:05.5 11:37/M 0- 08:M
12. Kelli Dale               1:48:05.9 11:37/M 0- 04:F
13. Carol Bennett       1:48:21.6 11:39/M 0- 05:F
14. Eric Diamond      1:52:18.9 12:05/M 0- 09:M
15. SHANE NYE              1:57:44.8 12:40/M

Here are the 15K walker results:

1 Gary Paugh             1:53:21.1 * 12:11/M 13:21
2 Sharron Petty          2:17:07.0 * 14:45/M 32:11

Here are the 10K run results:

1. Byron Bundrent                   41:31.0 6:42/M
2. Joel Jagger                          46:59.0 7:35/M
3. Levi Oglesby                        49:34.0 8:00/M
4. Chris Collie                           49:38.0 8:00/M
5. Ann Collie                             51:55.0 8:22/M
6. Elizabeth Burton                    57:25.3 9:16/M
7. Justin Hertzler                       57:35.4 9:17/M
8. Hallie Hertzler                        57:35.9 9:17/M
9. Jenny Draper                         59:37.8 9:37/M
10. Mike Gaines                         59:55.7 9:40/M
11. Deidre Hattery                      59:56.1 9:40/M
12. Wanda Miller                    1:04:33.0 10:25/M
13. Cindy Gribble                   1:15:20.4 12:09/M

Here are the 10K walker results:

1 Elizabeth Wolfe              1:30:07.4 29:04/M
2 Terry Smith                    1:30:10.3 9:42/M

Here are the 5K run results:

1 Samantha Raber                21:25.0 6:55/M
2 Evan Oglesby                     23:03.0 7:26/M
3 Christopher Butte               24:58.0 8:03/M
4 David Hoover                     26:01.0 8:24/M
5 Rilei Boggs                         27:10.0 8:46/M
6 Ashlee Mygrant                  30:59.0 10:00/M
7 Lilly Hunt                            31:40.0 10:13/M
8 Sommer Hunt                     31:40.6 10:13/M
9 Jan Hoover                         31:56.0 10:18/M
10 Tera Schumacher             31:57.0 10:18/M
11 Jill Prater                           32:27.0 10:28/M
12 Anisha Gohil                     32:42.0 10:33/M
13 Tara Grigsby                     33:05.0 10:40/M
14 Sherry Hammond             33:14.0 10:43/M
15 Carla Schlosser                33:58.0 10:57/M
16 Alyssa Hunt 21                 33:59.0 10:58/M
17 Jenifer Adams                  34:43.0 11:12/M
18 Jessica Brubaker              37:16.0 12:01/M
19 Natalie Wheeler                38:40.0 12:28/M
20 Braxton Wilhelm               39:51.0 12:51/M
21 Heather McKinley            39:53.0 12:52/M
22 Bailey Butt                        39:58.0 12:54/M

Here are the 5K walk results:

1 Tara Nye                   44:25.0 14:20/M
2 TERESA CLICK        45:17.0 14:36/M
3 Amy Colelli                46:14.0 14:55/M
4 Joyce Colelli             46:17.0 14:56/M
5 Steve Ray                47:16.0 15:15/M
6 Deb Townsend         47:16.4 15:15/M
7 Heather Muzzillo       49:04.0 15:50/M
8 Cindy Merrick            49:05.0 15:50/M
9 Rory Godfroy             50:16.0 16:13/M
10 Sandy Godfroy        50:17.0 16:13/M
11 Charles Wagner       50:43.0 16:22/M
12 Shelly Hahn              51:22.0 16:34/M
13 Brandi Wininger        51:23.0 16:35/M
14 Autumn Phillips         51:24.0 16:35/M
15 Amy Blankenship      53:24.0 17:14/M
16 Christen Hanson        53:29.0 17:15/M
17 Ann Martin                 53:29.5 17:15/M
18 Kristi Wilhelm             53:30.0 17:15/M
19 Jeannine Cooley        53:50.0 17:22/M
20 Tanya Oaks               53:58.0 17:25/M
21 Kelli Robinson            53:58.3 17:25/M
22 Robert Dwyer             55:19.0 17:51/M
23 Kevin Devoe               55:38.1 17:57/M
24 Tonya Kercher            57:04.2 18:25/M
25 Jo Touloukian             57:05.3 18:25/M
26 Amanda Waters          57:40.2 18:36/M
27 Andrea Dorsey            58:28.5 18:52/M
28 Andrea Davis             58:29.8 18:52/M
29 Taylor Davis               58:30.8 18:52/M
30 Kristen Gilbert         1:08:08.7 21:59/M

Thank you to all of our Tiger Trot participants! See you next year!